Afrinity Production Celebrity Profile

#Afrinith_Production_Celebrity_Profile

Easy Blinks Profile
➖➖➖➖➖➖
Real Name: Abu Bakarr Kanu
Stage Name: Easy Blinks
Nationality: Sierra Leone
Genres: Afro Dancehall
Label: BLINKS MUSIC
➖➖➖➖➖➖
🔥Brief Biography 🔥🔥
Abu Bakarr Kanu was born on the 16th November 1990, Magburaka Tonkolili District. He’s also a Cameraman and Editor and he has done so many movies: Journey Of Death, Desperate Rival, Konya, etc he has been nominated in many awards such as SLAAM Awards, NEA Awards and BoNA and he won one ie the Bo Newskool Awards (BoNA) 2012 ” Easy Blinks is a multi talented folk, he’s also a musical Producer, song writer and a composer.

Songs

My recent songs that are on pipe line now are:
1 E YEAMAMU
2 BIG BOY
3 HOLIDAY
4 MAKE AM
5 USUALLY
6 EASY
7 SLAY MAMA
8 BUTU
9 NENNEH
10 ENTER MY KEKE
11 NA U GET DE MAN Ft MAXIMUM MAXIMUM Of Sugar Flow
12 UR TOE Ft DE BRIDGE KAWASAKI

He went to Christ the King 👑 College Junior and Senior Secondary School CKC in Bo.

Easy Blinks has help so many youths in achieving their success through music and cinematography.

Copyright © 2014-2021 Afrinity Productions.
Powered By SML Media

| KABBO Theme by: D5 Creation | Powered by: WordPress